U13-15/ジュニアユース 試合結果

U15 (3年) 試合結果U14 (2年) 試合結果U13 (1年) 試合結果

U15 2018-2019 Match Results

2018 U15(3年) 試合結果

DateCompetitionVenueOppositionScoreRound/Result
11/4高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ清瀬内山ARTE八王子0-1後期-7
11/3高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ清瀬内山GLORIA0-0後期-6
10/21高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグにいじゅくみらい公園SKオンゼ1-4後期-5
10/14高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ東京都立産業技術高専スポルティング品川1-4後期-4
10/8高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ日大豊山高校中台総合GTFA B2-1後期-3
9/23高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ相原中央公園緑山SC1-3後期-2
9/2高円宮杯 全日本U-15選手権東京都予選日大豊山高校中台総合G荒川第九中1-41回戦/敗退
7/15高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ國學院大學淵野辺G國學院久我山中2-1後期-1
6/23高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ駒沢補助競技場クリアージュB2-0前期-9/1位
6/17高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ済美山運動場FCベルテール5-0前期-8
6/3高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ瑞穂ビューパークSCUDETTO6-0前期-7
5/20高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ東京朝鮮中杉並FC0-0前期-6
5/13日本クラブユースU-15選手権東京都予選駒沢第二球技場TFA0-11T-2回戦/敗退
5/6日本クラブユースU-15選手権東京都予選渋谷区スポーツセンター杉並FC2-1T-1回戦
5/3高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ瑞穂ビューパークFC OLE KUNITACHI3-0前期-5
4/30日本クラブユースU-15選手権東京都予選相原中央公園PELADA FC2-01次-3/決勝T進出
4/28高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ瑞穂ビューパークRaffle瑞穂2-1前期-4
4/22日本クラブユースU-15選手権東京都予選鵜の木グランド東京チャンプ4-11次L-2
4/14日本クラブユースU-15選手権東京都予選清瀬内山東京ベイFC0-41次L-1
3/31高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ東京朝鮮中東京朝鮮中4-0前期-3
3/24高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ清瀬内山PELADA FC2-0前期-2
3/18高円宮杯 U-15 T3リーグ明大明治中明大明治中0-0前期-1

U14 2018-2019 Match Results

2018 U14(2年)試合結果

DateCompetitionVenueOppositionScoreRound/Result
1/14東京都クラブユースU-14選手権東京ガス深川G東京ベイFC3次L-4
1/12東京都クラブユースU-14選手権東京ガス深川GFC東京U-15深川3次L-3
12/15東京都クラブユースU-14選手権東京ガス深川GジェファFC1-33次L-2
12/8東京都クラブユースU-14選手権清瀬内山FC Consorte0-03次L-1
11/24東京都クラブユースU-14選手権調布西町グランド調布FC1-12次L-4/3位
11/10東京都クラブユースU-14選手権調布西町グランド杉並ソシオ0-12次L-3
10/28東京都クラブユースU-14選手権国立河川敷グランドRaffle瑞穂2-12次L-2
9/15東京都クラブユースU-14選手権稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールドFC OLE KUNITACHI2-12次L-1
8/26東京都クラブユースU-14選手権清瀬内山GROW7-11次L-5/3位
7/16東京都クラブユースU-14選手権清瀬内山レッドスター0-41次L-4
7/14東京都クラブユースU-14選手権葛飾にいじゅくみらい公園SKオンゼ3-11次L-3
7/1東京都クラブユースU-14選手権柴又球技場青山SC2-01次L-2
6/16東京都クラブユースU-14選手権清瀬内山FC Consorte2-51次L-1

U13 2018-2019 Match Results

2018 U13(1年)試合結果

DateCompetitionVenueOppositionScoreRound/Result
11/18東京都クラブユースU-13選手権東海大菅生中学びの城東海大菅生中2-23次L-4
11/3東京都クラブユースU-13選手権稲城長峰ヴェルディフィールドFC GABE3-23次L-3
10/7東京都クラブユースU-13選手権渋谷区スポーツセンターFCトリプレッタ0-23次L-2
10/6東京都クラブユースU-13選手権清瀬内山FC Consorte0-13次L-1
9/30東京都クラブユースU-13選手権関東村グランド日大三中4-12次L-6/3位
9/24東京都クラブユースU-13選手権関東村グランド府ロクFC2-12次L-5
9/23東京都クラブユースU-13選手権関東村グランドFCクレセル5-12次L-4
9/2東京都クラブユースU-13選手権関東村グランドRio FC3-02次L-3
9/1東京都クラブユースU-13選手権関東村グランドFC OLE KUNITACHI9-22次L-2
7/8東京都クラブユースU-13選手権大泉中央公園FC GONA0-32次L-1

Social

Facebook(アカデミー)

Facebook

Instagram-->

Instagram

Twitter

Twitter